Hoogstraten (B)

1 VP - best baby male // 1 VB - beste babyreu Larive (F)
Gent (B) 2 VP // 2 VB Alia (E)
Nationale ABB Vendôme (F)  Excellent youth class // Uitmuntend jeugdklas Anjoran (F)
Young dogs day / JHdag BBrC (B) Excellent / character 45/45 // Uitmuntend / karakter 45/45 Gossens (D)
Utrecht (NL) 2 Exc // 2 Uitm Fintora (SK)
Luxemburg (L) 4 Exc // 4 Uitm Müller (CH)
Dortmund (D) VG // ZG Blasselle (F)
Namur (B) 1 VG // 1 ZG Deschuymere (B)
Heteren NBC clubshow (NL) 3 Exc // 3 Uitm Ebels (NL)
UEBB (B) Exc // Uitm Giannone (B)
Selection BBrC (B) character ok //karakter ok  
Liège (B) 1 Exc // 1 Uitm Vermeire (B)
Vendôme - Nationale d'Elevage (F) VG - character test 19/20 // ZG - karaktertest 19/20 Jacoulot (F)
Zeeland - NL Sélection 114 pts beauty + character ok // 114 ptn schoonheid + karakter ok Griepenkerl (D)
Moeskroen (B) 1 VG // 1 ZG Deschuymere (B)
Gent (B)  2 Exc - RCAC/RCACIB // 2 Uitm - RCAC/RCACIB Rohlin (DK)
Antwerpen (B) 4 Exc // 4 Uitm Jentgen (L)
Bochum (D) VG // ZG Webb (GB)
Clubshow Huntwangen (CH) 2 Exc - RCAC // 2 Uitm - RCAC De Gids (NL)
UEBB-show Huntwangen (CH) 1 Exc - CAC // 1 Uitm - CAC S Jones (GB)
Clubshow KVN (B) 1 Exc // 1 Uitm Declercq (B)
NBC Selectie (NL) SELECTIONNE Anjoran (F)
Vendôme - Nationale d'Elevage (F) VG // ZG Pecoult (F)
Amsterdam (NL) 4 Exc // 4 Uitm De Gids (NL)
Hoogstraten (B) 1 Exc - CAC - CACIB - BOB // 1 Uitm - CAC - CACIB - BOB Klindrup (DK)
Antwerpen (B) 1 Exc - CAC - CACIB - BOB // 1 Uitm - CAC - CACIB - BOB Vermeire (B)
Dortmund (D) VG // ZG Blasselle (F)
NBC clubshow (NL) Exc // Uitm Werkmeister (D)
BBrC Clubshow (B) 1 Exc // 1 Uitm Gossens (D)
Régionale d'Elevage (F) Exc // Uitm De Brouwer (F)
Arnhem (NL) 1 Exc - CAC - CACIB - BOB // 1 Uitm - CAC - CACIB - BOB Krol (PL)
Lommel (B) 1 Exc - CAC - BOB  -- BIG II // 1 Uitm - CAC - BOB -- BIG II Melchior (NL)
Saarbrücken (D) 1 Exc - VDH-CHA - RCAC // 1 Uitm - VDH-CHA - RCAC Muthsam (D)
Windsor (GB) 1st place - RCC // 1ste plaats - RCC Coleman (GB)
World Winner (F) 4 Exc// 4 Uitm Larive (F)
Luik (B) 1 Exc - CAC - CACIB // 1 Uitm - CAC- CACIB De Gids (NL)
Bremen (D) 1 Exc - VDH-CHA - CAC - RCACIB // 1 Uitm - VDH-CHA - CAC - RCACIB Jurczyk (D)
Bremen (D) 1 Exc - VDH-CHA // 1 Uitm - VDH-CHA Eberhardt (D)
Ludwigshafen (D) 1 Exc - VDH-CHA - CAC - RCACIB // 1 Uitm - VDH-CHA - CAC - RCACIB De Gids (NL)
Mechelen (B) 2 Exc - RCAC // 2 Uitm - RCAC Peinado (ES)
Bochum (D) VG // ZG Werkmeister (D)
Bochum (D) Exc -- character OK // Uitm -- karakter OK Werkmeister -- De Brouwer
Leeuwarden (NL) 1 Exc // 1 Uitm Van Deijl (B)
Reichshoffen (F) Exc - COT 3 // Uitm - COT 3  
Monografica Clubshow (ES) 4 Exc // 4 Uitm Jacoulot (F)
Monografica Selection (ES) SELECTIONNE Jacoulot -- De Brouwer
Selection BBrC (B) SELECTIONNE -- character 19/20 // SELECTIONNE -- karakter 19/20 Jacoulot -- De Wine
Charleroi (B) 1 Exc - CAC - BOB // 1 Uitm - CAC - BOB Melchior (L)
Dortmund (D) 4 VG // 4 ZG Van Deijl (B)
Kortrijk (B) 1 Exc // 1 Uitm Jones (GB)
Amsterdam (NL) 2 Exc  // 2 Uitm Brace (GB)
Rouen (F) 2 Exc  - RCAC - RCACIB // 2 Uitm - RCAC - RCACIB Dupas (F)
Wijchen (NL) 1 Exc  - RCAC - RCACIB // 1 Uitm - RCAC - RCACIB Rutten (NL)
Brussel (B) 2 Exc  // 2 Uitm Vanhoenacker (B)
Vincennes (F) 1 Exc  - CAC - RCACIB // 1 Exc - CAC - RCACIB Karcher (F)
Gent (B) 1 Exc  - CAC - CACIB - BOB // 1 Exc - CAC - CACIB - BOB Duran (ES)
Groningen (NL) 1 Exc  - RCAC - RCACIB // 1 Exc - RCAC - RCACIB Melchior (L)
Crufts (GB) 4th place - RESERVE // 4e plaats - RESERVE Cherrington (GB)
Luxemburg (L) 4 Exc // 4 Uitm Kupriyanova (SLO)
Leeuwarden (NL) 1 Exc - CAC - CACIB - BOB // 1 Uitm - CAC - CACIB - BOB Clark (IRL)
Joe Kat Show (NL) 1 Exc - CAC - BOS // 1 Uitm - CAC - BOS Runderkamp (NL)
BBrC - clubshow (B) Exc // Uitm Alia (ES)
Tilburg (NL) 1 Exc - CAC - CACIB - BOS // 1 Uitm - CAC - CACIB - BOS Bakker-van de Woestijne (NL)
UEBB (NL) 3 Exc // 3 Uitm De Brouwer (F)
NBC Clubshow (NL) 4 Exc // 4 Uitm De Gids (NL)
Luxemburg (L) 2 Exc - RCAC // 2 Uitm - RCAC Oates (IRL)
Dortmund - CAC (D) 1 Exc - VDH-CHA // 1 Uitm - VDH-CHA Grüttner (D)
Lokeren (B) 1 Exc - CAC // 1 Uitm - CAC Andersson (S)
Luxemburg (L) 3 Exc // 3 Uitm Jentgen (L)
West-Vlaams Championship (B) 1 Exc - WEST-FLEMISH WINNER
1 Uitm - WEST-VLAAMS WINNER
Vemeire (B)